Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Jan 22, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Basketball:Boys JV Game Tonganoxie USD 464 vs. Heritage Christian Academy @ Heritage Christian Academy 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Spring Hill vs. TBA @ Wellsville High School 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Baldwin vs. TBA @ Wellsville High School 
3:00pm Bowling: Varsity Invitational Bonner Springs High School vs. Maranatha Christian Academy @ Park Lanes 
3:00pm Bowling: Varsity Meet Piper High School, Sumner Academy vs. Maranatha Christian Academy @ Park Lanes 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys 7th Game Paola Middle School vs. Baldwin JH @ Baldwin Jr High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys 7th JV Game Paola Middle vs. Baldwin JH @ Baldwin Jr High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys 8th Game Baldwin JH vs. Paola Middle School @ Paola Middle School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys 8th JV Game Baldwin JH vs. Paola Middle @ Paola Middle School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys MS Game Tonganoxie Middle School vs. Piper Middle School @ Piper Middle School 
7th Grade
4:00pm Basketball:Boys MS Game Piper Middle School vs. Tonganoxie Middle School @ Tonganoxie Middle School 
8th Grade
4:00pm Scholars Bowl: JV Game Olathe Northwest, Blue Valley, Anderson County, Lawrence Free State, St. Thomas Aquinas, Bishop Miege, Blue Valley North, Ottawa, Eudora, Lawrence, Paola, Spring Hill, Bonner Springs High School, Mill Valley, Tonganoxie USD 464, DeSoto, Baldwin vs. Gardner Edgerton @ Gardner Edgerton High School 
4:00pm Scholars Bowl: JV Invitational Bonner Springs High School vs. Gardner Edgerton @ Gardner Edgerton High School 
4:00pm Scholars' Bowl: Varsity Game Olathe Northwest, Blue Valley, Anderson County, Lawrence Free State, St. Thomas Aquinas, Bishop Miege, Blue Valley North, Ottawa, Eudora, Lawrence, Paola, Spring Hill, Bonner Springs High School, Mill Valley, Tonganoxie USD 464, DeSoto, Baldwin vs. Gardner Edgerton @ Gardner Edgerton High School 
4:00pm Scholars' Bowl: JV Meet Eudora vs. Gardner Edgerton @ Gardner Edgerton High School 
4:00pm Scholars' Bowl: JV Tournament Olathe Northwest, Anderson County, Baldwin, Bishop Miege, Blue Valley, Blue Valley North, Bonner Springs, DeSoto, Eudora, Kansas City Christian, Lawrence (MA), Lawrence Free State, Leavenworth, Maranatha Christian Academy, Mill Valley, Olathe North, Olathe South, Ottawa, Paola, Piper, Spring Hill, St. James Academy, St. Thomas Aquinas, Turner vs. Gardner Edgerton @ Gardner Edgerton High School 
4:00pm Scholars' Bowl: JV Tournament Kansas City Christian, Lawrence Free State, Olathe Northwest, Piper, Anderson County, Baldwin, Bishop Miege, Blue Valley, Blue Valley North, Bonner Springs, DeSoto, Eudora, Lawrence, Leavenworth, Maranatha Christian Academy, Mill Valley, Olathe North, Olathe South, Ottawa, Paola, Spring Hill, St. James Academy, St. Thomas Aquinas, Turner vs. Gardner Edgerton @ Gardner Edgerton High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Louisburg vs. Baldwin @ Baldwin High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls Freshman Game Paola vs. Blue Valley Southwest @ Blue Valley Southwest High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Holton vs. Eudora @ Eudora High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Holton vs. Eudora @ Eudora Middle School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Tonganoxie USD 464 vs. Heritage Christian Academy @ Heritage Christian Academy (West Campus: 16000 S. Black Bob Road, Olathe, KS) 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls Freshman Game Louisburg vs. Heritage Christian Academy @ Heritage Christian Academy East Campus (9333 W. 159th St., Overland Park, KS) 
4:30pm  Basketball:Girls JV Game  (Cancelled) Washington vs. Ottawa @ Ottawa High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Washington vs. Ottawa @ Ottawa High School 
4:30pm Wrestling:Girls Varsity Invitational Spring Hill vs. Fort Scott @ Fort Scott High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys 7th Varsity Game Paola Middle vs. Baldwin JH @ Baldwin Jr High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys 8th Varsity Game Baldwin JH vs. Paola Middle @ Paola Middle School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys Freshman Game Louisburg vs. Baldwin @ Baldwin High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys Freshman Game Paola vs. Blue Valley Southwest @ Blue Valley Southwest High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Holton vs. Eudora @ Eudora High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys Freshman Game Holton vs. Eudora @ Eudora Middle School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Tonganoxie USD 464 vs. Heritage Christian Academy @ Heritage Christian Academy 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Washington vs. Ottawa @ Ottawa High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys Freshman Game Washington vs. Ottawa @ Ottawa High School 
6:45pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Louisburg vs. Wellsville @ Wellsville High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Louisburg vs. Baldwin @ Baldwin Jr High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Holton vs. Eudora @ Eudora High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Freshman Game Holton vs. Eudora @ Eudora Middle School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Tonganoxie USD 464 vs. Heritage Christian Academy @ Heritage Christian Academy 
Boys Junior Varsity at 4:30 PM Boys Varsity at 7:30 PM
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Washington vs. Ottawa @ Ottawa High School 
7:30pm  Basketball:Girls Freshman Game  (Cancelled) Washington vs. Ottawa @ Ottawa High School 

     


      View:   
January  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here