Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Friday, Jan 24, 2020
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Louisburg vs. Parsons @ Parsons High School 
1:00pm  Wrestling:Girls Varsity Tournament  (Rescheduled to 01-25-20) Anderson County, Atchison, Basehor-Linwood, Bishop Miege, Carl Junction, Columbus, Eudora, Fort Scott, Frontenac, Osawatomie, Pittsburg, Pleasant Ridge, Prairie View, Shawnee Mission-East, Topeka Highland Park, Webb City, Wellsville vs. Paola @ Paola 
1:00pm  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament  (Rescheduled to 01-25-20) Anderson County, Atchison, Basehor-Linwood, Bishop Miege, Carl Junction, Columbus, Eudora, Fort Scott, Frontenac, Osawatomie, Pittsburg, Pleasant Ridge, Prairie View, Shawnee Mission-East, Topeka Highland Park, Webb City, Wellsville vs. Paola @ Paola High School 
1:00pm Wrestling:Girls JV/Varsity Tournament Tonganoxie USD 464 vs. Paola @ Paola High School 
1:00pm  Wrestling:Girls Varsity Tournament  (Cancelled) Ottawa vs. Paola @ Paola High School 
2:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Baldwin vs. Council Grove @ Council Grove High School 
2:30pm  Forensics: Varsity Tournament  (Cancelled) Piper High School vs. Lansing @ Lansing High School 
2:30pm Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Salina Central, Riley County, Pratt, Oakley, Phillipsburg, Spring Hill, Ulysses, Ellis, Hays-Thomas More Prep-Marian, Goodland, Larned, Russell, McPherson, Trego Community, Ellsworth, Saint Thomas Aquinas, Wichita-Kapaun Mt. Carmel, Haysville-Campus, Weld Central, St. Francis, Buhler, Hoisington, Hugoton vs. Hays @ Hays High School 
3:00pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament  (Postponed) Olathe North vs. Piper High School @ Basehor-Linwood High School 
3:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Blue Valley Southwest, Eisenhower, FL Schlagle, Gardner Edgerton, Kansas City East Christian Academy, Olathe South, Sumner Academy vs. Spring Hill @ Spring Hill High School 
3:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Eudora vs. DeSoto @ Tonganoxie High School 
3:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Paola vs. Burlington @ Burlington High School 
3:30pm  Wrestling: JV Tournament  (Cancelled) Spring Hill vs. Holton @ Holton High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Anderson County, Augusta, Bishop Seabury Academy, Bishop Ward, Harmon, Louisburg, Wellsville vs. Baldwin @ Baldwin Jr High School 
4:00pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament  (Rescheduled to 01-25-20) Wellsville, Harmon, Bishop Ward, Bishop Seabury Academy, Augusta, Anderson County, Louisburg vs. Baldwin @ Baldwin Jr High School 
4:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Bonner Springs High School vs. Blue Valley Northwest @ Blue Valley Northwest High School 
4:00pm Wrestling: JV Tournament Bonner Springs High School vs. De Soto @ De Soto High School 
4:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Blue Valley Southwest, Bonner Springs, Lansing, Olathe North, Piper High School, Shawnee Mission-South, Tonganoxie USD 464, Wyandotte vs. De Soto @ De Soto High School 
4:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Wyandotte, Sumner Academy, Olathe North, Blue Valley Southwest, Lansing High School, Bonner Springs High School, Tonganoxie USD 464, Piper High School, Shawnee Mission-South vs. De Soto @ De Soto High School 
4:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Tournament ACCHS, Baldwin, Burlingame, Council Grove, Hoxie, JC Harmon, Junction City, Manhattan, Mission Valley, Washburn Rural vs. Rock Creek @ Rock Creek High School 
This will be a girls wrestling tournament held at the same time as the Rock Creek Invitational Duals on January 24, 2020. If teams have 5 or less wrestlers, we...
4:30pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament  (Rescheduled to 01-25-20) Ottawa vs. Raytown South @ Basehor-Linwood High School 
4:30pm  Basketball:Girls Freshman Game  (Cancelled) Baldwin vs. Louisburg @ Louisburg High School 
5:45pm  Basketball:Girls JV Game  (Postponed to 01-25-20) Baldwin vs. Louisburg @ Louisburg High School 
5:45pm  Basketball:Girls JV Game  (Postponed to 01-25-20) Baldwin vs. Louisburg @ Louisburg High School 
6:00pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Invitational  (Rescheduled to 01-25-20) Ottawa vs. Blue Valley @ Basehor-Linwood High School 
7:00pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game  (Postponed to 01-25-20) Baldwin vs. Louisburg @ Louisburg High School 
7:00pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game  (Postponed to 01-25-20) Baldwin vs. Louisburg @ Louisburg High School 
7:30pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament  (Postponed) Piper High School vs. Basehor-Linwood @ Basehor-Linwood High School 
8:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Paola vs. Burlington @ Burlington High School 

     


      View:   
January  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here